Errors:
book your free valuation
i'm wanting
By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your data will be processed by Sequence (UK) Limited for the purposes of providing the service and/or product you have requested. Personal data will be processed in accordance with the Data Protection Act 2018 and all other applicable data protection law and regulation. Full details of how we may process your data can be found in our Privacy Notice.
book a free valuation today
11 properties
in all areas
John Thornycroft Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£2,100
Fees apply
4
2
2
  • 4 bedrooms
  • En-suite to bedroom 1
  • Ground floor wc
Monthly Rental - £2050pcm - Security Deposit - £2365.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £473.00

Council T...
Beresford Close, Chandler's Ford, EASTLEIGH photo
pcm
£1,800
Fees apply
4
2
1
  • Semi-detached
  • House
  • 4 bedrooms
Monthly Rental - £1800pcm - Security Deposit - £2076.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £415.00

Council T...
Denyer Walk, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,800
Fees apply
3
2
1
  • Modern throughout
  • White goods included
  • Allocated parking
*RENT: £1800.00* *HOLDING DEPOSIT: £415.00* *SECURITY DEPOSIT:£2076.00*
Woodmill Lane, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,400
Fees apply
2
1
1
  • 2 bedroom bungalow
  • Modern
  • Spacious
RENT - £1400 PCM - HOLDING DEPOSIT - £323 - SECURITY DEPOSIT - £1615
COUNCIL TAX - C
Melchet Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,350
Fees apply
2
1
1
  • Terrace house
  • 2 bedrooms
  • Spacious garden to rear aspect
Monthly Rental - £1350pcm - Security Deposit - £1557.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £311.00

Council T...
Hawkeswood Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,300
Fees apply
2
2
1
  • First floor
  • 2 bedrooms
  • Private balcony
Monthly Rental - £1300pcm - Security Deposit - £1500.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £300.00

Council T...
Bullar Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,250
Fees apply
2
1
1
  • 2 bedrooms
  • Parking to rear
  • Garage
Monthly Rental - £1250pcm - Security Deposit - £1442.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £288.00

Council T...
Bitterne Village, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,095
Fees apply
2
1
1
  • Available now
  • 2 bed apartment
  • Electric heating
*Rent: £1095* *Holding Deposit: £252.00* *Secuirty Deposit: £1263.00*
Newtown Road, EASTLEIGH photo
pcm
£850
Fees apply
1
1
1
  • Available immediately
  • Spacious studio apartment
  • Central location
Monthly Rental - £850pcm - Security Deposit - £980.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £196.00

Council Tax...
Midanbury Lane, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£795
Fees apply
1
1
  • Zero deposit guarantee option available
  • Central location
  • White goods included
Monthly Rental - £725pcm - Security Deposit - £836.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £167.00

Council Tax...
loading more properties

myaccount

Be in control by saving properties and registering for property alerts. register today